Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Искра

Лига Надежды Группа Б2
Москва
г. Москва

Руководящий состав

Ильдар Сяитбаталов
Тренер
Андрей Черкесов
Тренер
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 45.33
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
1 Касаткин Михаил 34 175 80 Левый
29 Сохин Алексей 34 175 79 Левый
30 Шевченко Сергей 45 175 84 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
2 Иванов Иван 36 182 86 Левый
3 Швыкин Илья 43 186 85 Правый
5 Сергеев Сергей 55 170 86 Левый
6 Кожокин Олег 50 178 85 Правый
10 Шульгин Александр 53 170 75 Левый
22 Сергеев Сергей 49 178 90 Левый
23 Лазарев Андрей 51 180 90 Левый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
7 Полегенько Игорь 55 178 80 Левый
8 Синьков Юрий 47 190 85 Левый
11 Березин-Юшин Сергей 43 170 73 Левый
13 Гречко Артур 47 176 75 Левый
14 Маркин Андрей 58 192 88 Левый
15 Агафонов Алексей 55 189 80 Левый
16 Аншба Георгий 48 182 92 Правый
17 Алимов Геннадий 54 176 84 Левый
18 Смирнов Дмитрий 55 177 77 Левый
19 Терентьев Александр 42 176 75 Правый
20 Овсянкин Андрей 32 193 105 Левый
24 Точилкин Кирилл 49 174 78 Левый
25 Тимофеев Андрей 27 183 86 Левый
26 Горшков Дмитрий 44 180 90 Левый
34 Столяров Артем 40 168 71 Левый
35 Назаров Илья 30 164 62 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
1 Касаткин Михаил 4 240′ : 00″ 101 11 2.75 89% 0 0 0′
29 Сохин Алексей 0 00′ : 00″ - 0 0.00 - 0 0 0′
30 Шевченко Сергей 0 00′ : 00″ - 0 0.00 - 0 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
3 Швыкин Илья 4 0 5 5 0.00 1.25 1.25 0 / 0 4′ 0
23 Лазарев Андрей 4 1 3 4 0.25 0.75 1.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
22 Сергеев Сергей 4 0 1 1 0.00 0.25 0.25 0 / 0 0′ 0
2 Иванов Иван 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
28 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
10 Шульгин Александр 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
5 Сергеев Сергей 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
6 Кожокин Олег 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
25 Тимофеев Андрей 4 4 5 9 1.00 1.25 2.25 0 / 0 0′ 1
20 Овсянкин Андрей 4 7 1 8 1.75 0.25 2.00 0 / 0 8′ 1
24 Точилкин Кирилл 3 3 2 5 1.00 0.67 1.67 0 / 0 2′ 0
11 Березин-Юшин Сергей 4 0 5 5 0.00 1.25 1.25 0 / 0 0′ 0
26 Горшков Дмитрий 3 2 1 3 0.67 0.33 1.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
13 Гречко Артур 2 2 1 3 1.00 0.50 1.50 0 / 0 0′ 1
34 Столяров Артем 3 0 2 2 0.00 0.67 0.67 0 / 0 0′ 0
35 Назаров Илья 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
19 Терентьев Александр 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
8 Синьков Юрий 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
16 Аншба Георгий 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
17 Алимов Геннадий 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
18 Смирнов Дмитрий 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
15 Агафонов Алексей 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
14 Маркин Андрей 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
7 Полегенько Игорь 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
Матчи
Москва
2
ЛН (Б2) №4 1 тур Подгруппа А
0:3   0:2   2:2
3 октября 2020, Сб. 20:00
СпортТех Северо-Запад (Тушино)
7
Москва
Москва
1
ЛН (Б2) №47 2 тур Подгруппа А
0:2   0:0   1:3
10 октября 2020, Сб. 18:15
СпортТех Северо-Запад (Тушино)
5
Москва
Москва
4
ЛН (Б2) №82 3 тур Подгруппа А
2:0   0:2   2:1
18 октября 2020, Вс. 15:00
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
3
Москва
Москва
3
ЛН (Б2) №114 4 тур Подгруппа А
1:0   1:5   1:0
25 октября 2020, Вс. 21:30
СпортТех Северо-Запад (Тушино)
5
Москва
ЛН (Б2) №147 5 тур Подгруппа А
1 ноября 2020, Вс. 22:00
Сокольники (Тренир.)
Москва