Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Ветераны СТИ

Лига Надежды Группа Б5
Москва
г. Москва

Руководящий состав

Дмитрий Громов
Тренер
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 40.11
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
20 Гнедаш-мохов Данила 18 182 85 Левый
27 Репин Леонид 45 193 100 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
7 Онищук Алексей 45 183 115 Левый
17 Жучков Алексей 49 176 74 Левый
23 Тимохин Владимир 50 176 85 Левый
44 Серебряков Сергей 41 185 90 Левый
51 Свиридов Андрей 50 178 85 Левый
76 Траханов Сергей 43 176 93 Левый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
5 Федоров Максим 41 180 95 Левый
9 Иванов Игорь 44 190 100 Левый
12 Новиков Сергей 39 182 90 Левый
14 Якшинский Вячеслав 33 191 98 Левый
18 Королев Михаил 37 173 85 Левый
21 Сиротенко Сергей 47 175 85 Левый
31 Ершов Сергей 38 165 78 Правый
87 Борисов Дмитрий 22 170 67 Левый
96 Михайлин Илья 39 185 72 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
20 Гнедаш-мохов Данила 3 116′ : 53″ 52 4 2.05 92% 1 0 0′
27 Репин Леонид 3 63′ : 07″ 26 4 3.81 85% 0 0 2′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
76 Траханов Сергей 2 0 3 3 0.00 1.50 1.50 0 / 0 0′ 0
7 Онищук Алексей 1 1 1 2 1.00 1.00 2.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
44 Серебряков Сергей 2 0 1 1 0.00 0.50 0.50 0 / 0 0′ 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
23 Тимохин Владимир 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
51 Свиридов Андрей 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
17 Жучков Алексей 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
12 Новиков Сергей 3 3 4 7 1.00 1.33 2.33 0 / 0 0′ 0
14 Якшинский Вячеслав 3 4 2 6 1.33 0.67 2.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
9 Иванов Игорь 3 3 2 5 1.00 0.67 1.67 0 / 0 4′ 0
87 Борисов Дмитрий 2 1 2 3 0.50 1.00 1.50 0 / 0 2′ 1
96 Михайлин Илья 3 1 2 3 0.33 0.67 1.00 0 / 0 2′ 1
21 Сиротенко Сергей 3 1 1 2 0.33 0.33 0.67 0 / 0 0′ 0
83 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
18 Королев Михаил 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
5 Федоров Максим 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
31 Ершов Сергей 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
Матчи
3
ЛН (Б5) №31 1 тур Подгруппа В
0:1   0:1   3:2
4 октября 2020, Вс. 20:15
Сокольники (Тренир.)
4
Москва
6
ЛН (Б5) №102 3 тур Подгруппа В
2:0   2:0   2:0
18 октября 2020, Вс. 08:00
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
0
Москва
5
ЛН (Б5) №134 4 тур Подгруппа В
2:3   2:0   1:1
25 октября 2020, Вс. 20:15
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
4
Москва
ЛН (Б5) №157 5 тур Подгруппа В
1 ноября 2020, Вс. 09:45
Сокольники (Тренир.)