Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Шторм

Лига Надежды Группа Б5
Москва
г. Москва

Руководящий состав

Равиль Ждиханов
Тренер
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 36.04
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
16 Осипов Сергей 35 179 90 Левый
19 Карпов Евгений 36 174 85 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
8 Самофал Александр 39 176 105 Левый
11 Ромашкин Алексей 35 186 82 Правый
31 Барсуков Тимофей 50 175 92 Левый
37 Кореновский Михаил 38 176 79 Левый
69 Агапкин Алексей 33 178 86 Левый
75 Туркин Олег 45 178 100 Левый
85 Рябов Сергей 35 188 83 Правый
97 Полунин Евгений 26 187 92 Правый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
5 Айдаров Владимир 51 176 73 Правый
7 Дубовой Дмитрий 41 180 95 Правый
10 Ушмарин Михаил 34 184 72 Левый
17 Климов Иван 28 192 115 Левый
21 Агапкин Андрей 42 178 80 Левый
22 Попов Антон 32 182 69 Левый
25 Федоров Андрей 38 187 92 Левый
27 Чернов Евгений 26 182 78 Левый
36 Донченко Сергей 44 178 85 Левый
50 Масленников Александр 30 177 84 Левый
74 Дунаев Павел 26 179 87 Левый
76 Дубов Сергей 28 184 84 Левый
87 Сельхов Владимир 42 175 83 Правый
91 Напара Глеб 29 187 68 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
19 Карпов Евгений 2 120′ : 00″ 55 14 7.00 75% 0 0 0′
16 Осипов Сергей 1 60′ : 00″ 24 0 0.00 100% 1 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
11 Ромашкин Алексей 3 0 3 3 0.00 1.00 1.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
69 Агапкин Алексей 3 0 1 1 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 / 0 0′ 0
85 Рябов Сергей 3 0 1 1 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 / 0 4′ 0
97 Полунин Евгений 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
37 Кореновский Михаил 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
8 Самофал Александр 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
75 Туркин Олег 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
31 Барсуков Тимофей 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
27 Чернов Евгений 3 3 1 4 1.00 0.33 1.33 0 / 0 0′ 1
36 Донченко Сергей 1 3 0 3 3.00 0.00 3.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
22 Попов Антон 2 2 1 3 1.00 0.50 1.50 0 / 0 0′ 1
25 Федоров Андрей 2 1 1 2 0.50 0.50 1.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
91 Напара Глеб 3 0 2 2 0.00 0.67 0.67 0 / 0 0′ 0
17 Климов Иван 2 1 0 1 0.50 0.00 0.50 0 / 0 2′ 0
74 Дунаев Павел 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
76 Дубов Сергей 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
50 Масленников Александр 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
10 Ушмарин Михаил 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
7 Дубовой Дмитрий 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
21 Агапкин Андрей 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
5 Айдаров Владимир 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
87 Сельхов Владимир 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
Матчи
3
ЛН (Б5) №31 1 тур Подгруппа В
0:1   0:1   3:2
4 октября 2020, Вс. 20:15
Сокольники (Тренир.)
4
Москва
Москва
0
ЛН (Б5) №103 3 тур Подгруппа В
0:6   0:2   0:3
18 октября 2020, Вс. 08:00
СпортТех Северо-Запад (Тушино)
11
Москва
Москва
6
ЛН (Б5) №131 4 тур Подгруппа В
1:0   3:0   2:0
25 октября 2020, Вс. 16:45
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
0
Москва
Москва
ЛН (Б5) №158 5 тур Подгруппа В
1 ноября 2020, Вс. 16:45
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
Москва