Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Айс Файтерс 2

Лига Надежды Группа Б5
Москва
г. Москва

Руководящий состав

Александр Шехватов
Администратор
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 36.26
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
37 Лемберг Илья 35 178 86 Левый
94 Кутилин Антон 40 175 101 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
6 Снакин Виктор 32 185 90 Левый
31 Богатов Александр 33 180 79 Левый
38 Филатов Алексей 40 183 83 Левый
48 Кудрин Александр 37 192 110 Левый
74 Колчев Николай 45 187 98 Левый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
5 Алиев Шарип К 35 190 90 Правый
9 Ахмедов Башир 34 178 78 Правый
11 Алиев Шамиль 35 185 77 Левый
17 Трунтаев Дмитрий 39 187 115 Левый
19 Артемкин Виталий 35 180 80 Левый
21 Шаруха Иван 37 178 84 Левый
29 Котляров Виталий 33 180 90 Правый
34 Платонов Артем 31 178 87 Левый
38 Коровин Станислав 29 187 103 Левый
38 Микаэлян Давид 30 185 92 Левый
47 Грачёв Кирилл 37 182 80 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
94 Кутилин Антон 2 120′ : 00″ 50 14 7.00 72% 0 0 0′
37 Лемберг Илья 1 60′ : 00″ 19 8 8.00 58% 0 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
74 Колчев Николай 2 1 1 2 0.50 0.50 1.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
38 Филатов Алексей 2 1 1 2 0.50 0.50 1.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
6 Снакин Виктор 2 0 1 1 0.00 0.50 0.50 0 / 0 0′ 0
31 Богатов Александр 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
48 Кудрин Александр 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
18 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
5 Алиев Шарип 3 4 1 5 1.33 0.33 1.67 0 / 0 0′ 0
38 Коровин Станислав 2 3 0 3 1.50 0.00 1.50 0 / 0 4′ 0
19 Артемкин Виталий 2 0 3 3 0.00 1.50 1.50 0 / 0 0′ 0
21 Шаруха Иван 3 1 1 2 0.33 0.33 0.67 0 / 0 0′ 0
11 Алиев Шамиль 3 1 0 1 0.33 0.00 0.33 0 / 0 0′ 1
47 Грачёв Кирилл 1 1 0 1 1.00 0.00 1.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
38 Микаэлян Давид 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
29 Котляров Виталий 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
9 Ахмедов Башир 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
17 Трунтаев Дмитрий 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0′ 0
34 Платонов Артем 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
Матчи
3
ЛН (Б5) №28 1 тур Подгруппа Б
1:2   1:4   1:6
4 октября 2020, Вс. 08:00
СпортТех Северо-Запад (Тушино)
12
Москва
5
ЛН (Б5) №71 2 тур Подгруппа Б
4:3   0:1   1:4
9 октября 2020, Пт. 22:45
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
8
Москва
Москва
2
ЛН (Б5) №130 4 тур Подгруппа Б
0:2   1:1   1:1
25 октября 2020, Вс. 09:45
СпортТех Восток (Перово)
4
Москва
ЛН (Б5) №160 5 тур Подгруппа Б
1 ноября 2020, Вс. 19:45
СпортТех Северо-Запад (Тушино)